Friday, 6 May 2011

Vijayashanthi (Tamil Hot Actress Biography Hot Photos Videos Wallpapers 2011)

Vijayashanthi  Biography 


Name: Shanthi
Star Name: Vijayashanthi
Star Title: Lady Superstar, Lady Amitaab
Mother Tongue: Telugu
Date of Birth: 1964-06-24
Complexion: Fair
Height: 5' 6"
Eye Color: Black
Nickname: Amitabh Bachchan of the South.
Facts: She is a darling to Telugu movie audiences.
Facts: She won four Nandi Awards (Telugu) and one Indian National award for Best Actress.
Hair Color: Black
Debut Movie: Tamil - Kallukkul Eeram
Debut Movie: Telugu - Kilaadi Krishnudu.





Vijayashanthi

Vijayashanthi 
Vijayashanthi 
Vijayashanthi 
Vijayashanthi 
Vijayashanthi 
Vijayashanthi 
  Vijayashanthi
Vijayashanthi 
Vijayashanthi 
Vijayashanthi 



Vijayashanthi hot rain




Vijayashanthi hot rain

No comments:

Post a Comment